?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

terror wha?

OOOOOOH MAH GAAAAW.

this made me hurt something.

i think i popped my spleen, i was laughing so hard.

either way, my teeth are now dry, and my lips are stuck to them.

enjoy.

Comments

( 20 comments — Leave a comment )
openlyelusive
Mar. 19th, 2003 11:20 pm (UTC)
I can't believe I'm laughing, due to the context, but....rotf. => That made my day/night/morning.
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 11:37 am (UTC)
Re:
i'm glad! good! :) i know it's horrid context, but i still laughed one ass off.
blooduponroses
Mar. 19th, 2003 11:23 pm (UTC)
lol
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 11:38 am (UTC)
Re:
i'm glad you liked :)
madmadhatter
Mar. 19th, 2003 11:24 pm (UTC)
my squeedlyspooch!
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 11:38 am (UTC)
Re:
my reaction exactly!
madmadhatter
Mar. 28th, 2003 09:48 am (UTC)
Re:
he
talkingpotato
Mar. 19th, 2003 11:33 pm (UTC)
LOLOL
That was too funny, it dislodged my radioactive phlegm from laughing..
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 11:41 am (UTC)
Re: LOLOL
ooh. sorry. hope it didn't hurt.
talkingpotato
Mar. 20th, 2003 11:50 am (UTC)
Re: LOLOL
nah but I won't be able to have children now
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 12:04 pm (UTC)
Re: LOLOL
snot nosed brats?
talkingpotato
Mar. 20th, 2003 03:32 pm (UTC)
Re: LOLOL
LOL of if I do, they will have radioactive glowing snot..
baryon
Mar. 20th, 2003 12:37 am (UTC)
This website has a lot more and some alternate versions, though the vegas-ateam site has some of the best ones.
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 08:07 am (UTC)
Re:
omg!!!

thanks!
(Deleted comment)
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 07:51 am (UTC)
Re:
lmao. i knew that when i just saw the first pic, and the instant thought in my head was "liar, liar, pants on fire?!?", that i was in for a ride :)
sexyscholar
Mar. 20th, 2003 05:15 am (UTC)
ROFL!!!
aubkabob
Mar. 20th, 2003 07:49 am (UTC)
Re:
and my brother drug me over to your journal to check out your dance monkey dance icon :D!

that's the greatest!!!
agreva3
Mar. 21st, 2003 12:26 am (UTC)
wow, that's just ... wow, lol
aubkabob
Mar. 21st, 2003 09:03 am (UTC)
Re:
i laughed for days.

really.
( 20 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

disco star
aubkabob
Ticklebuddy Wonderpoo

Latest Month

October 2014
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes