?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Nov. 27th, 2003

mom and i are discussing conan o'brien penis.

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
crushdmb
Nov. 27th, 2003 12:45 am (UTC)
he's so sexy.

i loved tonight's show.
aubkabob
Nov. 27th, 2003 12:46 am (UTC)
and in a comment for your perusal...
adam: My dentist (maybe 25) said "you can take your jacket off and sit down... or... or you can keep it on"
aubkabob: omg
adam: "Dude I'm not The Fonz! I'm gonna take it off!"
aubkabob: mom and i are discussing conan obrien penis
adam: she laughed and laughed at... penis? what the fuck!
adam: Did you say Conan Penis?!
aubkabob: yes
aubkabob: conan penis
aubkabob: mom asked if i thought he was endowed, because he's so tall
adam: oh surely
aubkabob: i for some rreaosn, because of past.. experiences.. generally associate a deep voice with a larger penis
adam: but who'd want to gargle with it
aubkabob: lmao!
aubkabob: but i can't envision him with a SMALL one
aubkabob: mom said 'average..'
adam: right, it makes no sense
aubkabob: and started giggling as she said 'and VERY white!"
adam: the hand size thing works
adam: he's a big guy so his hands are going to be mighty large
aubkabob: *thinks*
adam: and maybe his penis isn't big for HIM, but it might be for YOU
aubkabob: for last boyfriend? yes.
aubkabob: he had practically no penis
aubkabob: eek
adam: dig?
aubkabob: and then i mentioned the fact that it was most likely freckled
aubkabob: dig.
adam: good call
aubkabob: and she reminded me of the orange pubic hair
aubkabob: so, that's our conan penis discussion, in a nutshell.
faetal
Nov. 27th, 2003 01:22 am (UTC)
Re: and in a comment for your perusal...
I'm SO scared.
If i ever get conan in bed, we're doing it with the lights out!!!!
brosely
Nov. 27th, 2003 09:13 am (UTC)
hey, fyi, i was playing aubreah and needed a rez. i had to leave laeka at the entrance of echo caverns cuz my computer was practically frozen :( just turn around and zone out into shadow haven :)

happy tday
sleepymischief
Nov. 27th, 2003 05:31 pm (UTC)
and very white

with freckles
pentomino
Nov. 27th, 2003 07:11 pm (UTC)
I owe Conan O'Brien a great debt for making it sexy to be an albino.
jaddziadax
Nov. 28th, 2003 08:28 am (UTC)
yeah?? kinda curious to see where this subject leads...
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

disco star
aubkabob
Ticklebuddy Wonderpoo

Latest Month

October 2014
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes