?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

stolen from jenniffer and to some extent, belenen

post me a pic-ee-ture, i wanna see yous!

Comments

( 124 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - aubkabob - Jul. 20th, 2005 06:38 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - aubkabob - Jul. 20th, 2005 06:12 am (UTC) - Expand
see_anotherside
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:27 pm (UTC)
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Aren't I so rude. :P
aubkabob
Jul. 20th, 2005 06:36 am (UTC)
hardly! you're adorable, i love it!
fiercerose
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:31 pm (UTC)
ornotmajestic
Mar. 12th, 2005 09:43 am (UTC)
*random comment*
Hey wow, you are really cute.
Re: *random comment* - fiercerose - Mar. 12th, 2005 08:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - aubkabob - Jul. 20th, 2005 06:39 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - fiercerose - Jul. 20th, 2005 04:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - aubkabob - Feb. 11th, 2006 07:51 pm (UTC) - Expand
birdofparadox
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:32 pm (UTC)
aubkabob
Jul. 20th, 2005 06:40 am (UTC)
i SO love you in red! and your glasses, too :)
nasagrl
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:40 pm (UTC)
I'm the red-head.
aubkabob
Mar. 9th, 2005 10:34 pm (UTC)
Re: I'm the red-head.
you don't say.
_bloodfairy
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:41 pm (UTC)
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
aubkabob
Jul. 20th, 2005 06:44 am (UTC)
i SO love this picture of you, it's PERFECT! i LOVE your hair! and pretty eyes, too.
haycee
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:42 pm (UTC)
I would but I don't know how to post pictures...how do you do it?
aubkabob
Jul. 20th, 2005 06:45 am (UTC)
i'm horrible at doing it other than at pics.livejournal.com... i hear photobucket is good, i think it gives you a link that you can post.
toomuchfashion
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:43 pm (UTC)
aubkabob
Jul. 20th, 2005 06:46 am (UTC)
aww, it didn't turn out!
fanless
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:46 pm (UTC)
talkingpotato
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:48 pm (UTC)
HA!!
That's hilarous! LOL
Re: HA!! - fanless - Mar. 9th, 2005 09:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: HA!! - aubkabob - Mar. 9th, 2005 10:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: HA!! - talkingpotato - Mar. 9th, 2005 10:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
toomuchfashion
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:47 pm (UTC)
i'm an idiot. let me try this again.


and again and again


aubkabob
Jul. 20th, 2005 06:48 am (UTC)
ah, it may help if i read ALL the comments first!

i've always thought you were sooo pretty. fabulous hair and eyebrows! :)
1st_chapter
Mar. 9th, 2005 09:55 pm (UTC)
<- my logo...lol im usng my sisters laptop as none of my pictures are stored in here..lol
gynocide
Mar. 9th, 2005 10:16 pm (UTC)
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
aubkabob
Jul. 21st, 2005 04:26 am (UTC)
i so wish i wasn't allergic to metal so i could have piercings!

you're lovely, thank you for letting me see you!
white_daisies
Mar. 9th, 2005 10:20 pm (UTC)
your friends are hot!
(Deleted comment)
aubkabob
Jul. 21st, 2005 04:27 am (UTC)
YAY! always loved a man in a tie!
raisin
Mar. 9th, 2005 11:06 pm (UTC)
you'll have to do with my icon. :)
aubkabob
Jul. 21st, 2005 04:28 am (UTC)
ha ha, i already know what you look like, anyway :)

and thanks for sending me those other new pictures awhile ago!
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 124 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

disco star
aubkabob
Ticklebuddy Wonderpoo

Latest Month

October 2014
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes