?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Oct. 14th, 2002

mmm. i'm eating broccoli cheese soup and 4 onion potato chips.

after coffee, my breath should be able to singe a toupe off a man at 50 ft. ;)

Tags:

Comments

( 12 comments — Leave a comment )
tenaciousg
Oct. 14th, 2002 12:20 pm (UTC)
yeah, i'm feeling it over here.
(Deleted comment)
aubkabob
Oct. 18th, 2002 08:42 am (UTC)
Re:
da's me!
nefertiry
Oct. 14th, 2002 04:43 pm (UTC)
::sniff sniff::
What's that smell?
aubkabob
Oct. 18th, 2002 08:44 am (UTC)
Re: ::sniff sniff::
the scent of fifteen dead bunnies rotting in the hot desert sun?

no, it's my breath ;)
nefertiry
Oct. 18th, 2002 09:49 am (UTC)
Re: ::sniff sniff::
Damn, I'z was hopin' it wuz da dead bunnies.
aubkabob
Oct. 20th, 2002 12:08 pm (UTC)
Re: ::sniff sniff::
lol - welp, you're in luck!
nefertiry
Oct. 20th, 2002 04:52 pm (UTC)
Re: ::sniff sniff::
I yam?!?!?
ex_lines
Oct. 15th, 2002 04:38 pm (UTC)
heh :)

Amusing, but you know, now you've made me want chips...evil aubrey...
aubkabob
Oct. 19th, 2002 09:03 pm (UTC)
Re:
chips ARE evil. i agree ;) those tator chips made me soooooo freaking sick! gah! staaaay awaaaaay!
ex_lines
Oct. 22nd, 2002 03:19 pm (UTC)
Uh...now I want some chips again! Gah.
aubkabob
Nov. 9th, 2002 10:56 am (UTC)
Re:
mmm... tator chips. i haven't had any since that day they made me sick, though, unless you count Cheetos.
ex_lines
Nov. 9th, 2002 11:12 am (UTC)
You better be glad I'm not very hungry right now.
( 12 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

disco star
aubkabob
Ticklebuddy Wonderpoo

Latest Month

October 2014
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes